Gegevens

Trainer/Coach:
Luuk Jacobs
Trainer/Coach:
Simone Langhout
Competitie:
4e Klasse Afdeling
Wedstrijden thuis:
Training:
Maandag: 18:30-19:45 Veld 1
Training:
Vrijdag: 19:30-20:45 Veld 3

Team

D1N7H9Y
Jibril Yussuf
D1N7T8Z
Sil Van Kreij
D1N8G3U
Gijs van de Kamp
D3T5J0R
Mehmet Erol
D3S5V0M
Thomas van Hoeij
D3X3G2S
Mas Bijlhout
D3Z3R6B
Jurriƫn van den Hurk
D3Y6T3M
Ries van Duijn
D4D5D99
Rivano Devante Bhaggoe
D4B9V8Y
Mitchel Vos

Stand

plaats team gespeeld punten saldo eigenscore tegenscore percentage
1Vlijmscherp Gemengd U14 2244411369100.0
2Ardito Gemengd U14 224256742100.0
3OBC Gemengd U14 1 (VR)342312310066.7
4BV Rooi Gemengd U14 1 (VR)32-3011914933.3
5Slamdunk '97 Gemengd U14 1 (VR)20-2970990.0
6EVBV Octopus Gemengd U14 120-3319520.0

Uitslagen

2828-2028
14-09-2019
15:15
OBC Gemengd U14 1
-
EBBC Gemengd U14 1
58
-
41
De Ruivert
2828-2071
22-09-2019
12:15
Oirschot Gemengd U14 1 (Zwart)
-
OBC Gemengd U14 1
95
-
21
sportcentrum De Kemmer
2828-2047
28-09-2019
11:45
OBC Gemengd U14 1
-
Akros Gemengd U14 1
41
-
46
De Ruivert
2828-2032
05-10-2019
09:45
Slamdunk '97 Gemengd U14 1 (Geel)
-
OBC Gemengd U14 1
25
-
46
't Vijfeiken
2828-2112
12-10-2019
13:30
OBC Gemengd U14 1
-
BC Lieshout Gemengd U14 1
28
-
66
De Ruivert
2828-2226
02-11-2019
17:00
Akros Gemengd U14 1 (Wit)
-
OBC Gemengd U14 1
50
-
52
't Hoogkoor
2828-2069
16-11-2019
14:30
BC Lieshout Gemengd U14 1 (Oranje)
-
OBC Gemengd U14 1
64
-
27
De Klumper
2828-2067
23-11-2019
11:45
OBC Gemengd U14 1
-
Slamdunk '97 Gemengd U14 1
76
-
22
De Ruivert
2828-2200
07-12-2019
11:45
OBC Gemengd U14 1
-
Oirschot Gemengd U14 1
36
-
58
De Ruivert
2828-2127
14-12-2019
10:45
EBBC Gemengd U14 1 (Wit)
-
OBC Gemengd U14 1
31
-
46
Sporthal Zuid
2895-5539
11-01-2020
15:15
EVBV Octopus Gemengd U14 1 (Geel)
-
OBC Gemengd U14 1
19
-
32
Elzenburg
2895-5618
18-01-2020
11:15
Slamdunk '97 Gemengd U14 1 (Geel)
-
OBC Gemengd U14 1
32
-
48
't Vijfeiken
2895-5567
25-01-2020
15:15
OBC Gemengd U14 1
-
Vlijmscherp Gemengd U14 2
43
-
49
De Ruivert
2895-5649
08-02-2020
17:00
OBC Gemengd U14 1
-
BV Rooi Gemengd U14 1
0
-
0
De Ruivert
2895-5605
15-02-2020
14:45
Ardito Gemengd U14 2 (Wit)
-
OBC Gemengd U14 1
0
-
0
De Ring
2895-5588
07-03-2020
13:30
OBC Gemengd U14 1
-
EVBV Octopus Gemengd U14 1
0
-
0
De Ruivert
2895-5500
15-03-2020
14:15
Vlijmscherp Gemengd U14 2 (Blauw)
-
OBC Gemengd U14 1
0
-
0
Die Heygrave
2895-5527
21-03-2020
13:30
OBC Gemengd U14 1
-
Ardito Gemengd U14 2
0
-
0
De Ruivert
2895-5487
28-03-2020
13:30
OBC Gemengd U14 1
-
Slamdunk '97 Gemengd U14 1
0
-
0
De Ruivert
2895-5463
05-04-2020
11:00
BV Rooi Gemengd U14 1 (Blauw/wit/geel)
-
OBC Gemengd U14 1
0
-
0
De Kienehoef

Competitie

2895-5539
11-01-2020
15:15
EVBV Octopus Gemengd U14 1
-
OBC Gemengd U14 1
19
-
32
2895-5534
12-01-2020
11:00
Vlijmscherp Gemengd U14 2
-
BV Rooi Gemengd U14 1
64
-
26
2895-5618
18-01-2020
11:15
Slamdunk '97 Gemengd U14 1
-
OBC Gemengd U14 1
32
-
48
2895-5624
19-01-2020
11:00
BV Rooi Gemengd U14 1
-
Ardito Gemengd U14 2
42
-
47
2895-5556
25-01-2020
12:00
Slamdunk '97 Gemengd U14 1
-
BV Rooi Gemengd U14 1
38
-
51
2895-5558
25-01-2020
18:15
Ardito Gemengd U14 2
-
EVBV Octopus Gemengd U14 1
0
-
0
2895-5567
25-01-2020
15:15
OBC Gemengd U14 1
-
Vlijmscherp Gemengd U14 2
43
-
49
2895-6340
25-01-2020
18:15
Ardito Gemengd U14 2
-
EVBV Octopus Gemengd U14 1
20
-
0
2895-5545
01-02-2020
18:15
Ardito Gemengd U14 2
-
Slamdunk '97 Gemengd U14 1
0
-
0
2895-5627
02-02-2020
14:15
Vlijmscherp Gemengd U14 2
-
EVBV Octopus Gemengd U14 1
0
-
0
2895-5634
08-02-2020
13:30
EVBV Octopus Gemengd U14 1
-
Slamdunk '97 Gemengd U14 1
0
-
0
2895-5640
08-02-2020
18:15
Ardito Gemengd U14 2
-
Vlijmscherp Gemengd U14 2
0
-
0
2895-5649
08-02-2020
17:00
OBC Gemengd U14 1
-
BV Rooi Gemengd U14 1
0
-
0
2895-5594
15-02-2020
12:15
Vlijmscherp Gemengd U14 2
-
Slamdunk '97 Gemengd U14 1
0
-
0
2895-5599
15-02-2020
15:15
EVBV Octopus Gemengd U14 1
-
BV Rooi Gemengd U14 1
0
-
0
2895-5605
15-02-2020
14:45
Ardito Gemengd U14 2
-
OBC Gemengd U14 1
0
-
0
2895-5578
07-03-2020
11:15
Slamdunk '97 Gemengd U14 1
-
Ardito Gemengd U14 2
0
-
0
2895-5583
07-03-2020
11:00
BV Rooi Gemengd U14 1
-
Vlijmscherp Gemengd U14 2
0
-
0
2895-5588
07-03-2020
13:30
OBC Gemengd U14 1
-
EVBV Octopus Gemengd U14 1
0
-
0
2895-5507
14-03-2020
15:15
EVBV Octopus Gemengd U14 1
-
Ardito Gemengd U14 2
0
-
0
2895-5496
15-03-2020
11:00
BV Rooi Gemengd U14 1
-
Slamdunk '97 Gemengd U14 1
0
-
0
2895-5500
15-03-2020
14:15
Vlijmscherp Gemengd U14 2
-
OBC Gemengd U14 1
0
-
0
2895-5517
21-03-2020
10:45
Slamdunk '97 Gemengd U14 1
-
Vlijmscherp Gemengd U14 2
0
-
0
2895-5527
21-03-2020
13:30
OBC Gemengd U14 1
-
Ardito Gemengd U14 2
0
-
0
2895-5522
22-03-2020
11:00
BV Rooi Gemengd U14 1
-
EVBV Octopus Gemengd U14 1
0
-
0
2895-5474
28-03-2020
15:15
EVBV Octopus Gemengd U14 1
-
Vlijmscherp Gemengd U14 2
0
-
0
2895-5479
28-03-2020
16:45
Ardito Gemengd U14 2
-
BV Rooi Gemengd U14 1
0
-
0
2895-5487
28-03-2020
13:30
OBC Gemengd U14 1
-
Slamdunk '97 Gemengd U14 1
0
-
0
2895-5457
04-04-2020
14:00
Slamdunk '97 Gemengd U14 1
-
EVBV Octopus Gemengd U14 1
0
-
0
2895-5463
05-04-2020
11:00
BV Rooi Gemengd U14 1
-
OBC Gemengd U14 1
0
-
0
2895-5467
05-04-2020
14:15
Vlijmscherp Gemengd U14 2
-
Ardito Gemengd U14 2
0
-
0