Gegevens

Trainer/Coach:
Wouter de Vries
Trainer/Coach:
Trainer/Coach:
Competitie:
2e Klasse Afdeling
Wedstrijden thuis:
Training:
Maandag: 19:00-20:00 Veld 3
Training:
Vrijdag: 17:00-18:00 Veld 3

Team

D3V7V3C
Tu─črahan Al
D3V7V4D
Rens van Bakel
D4D4K3J
Daniel Kuharjonok
D4G2P6E
Juul Raaijmakers
D4L3W12
Khalid Hassan
D4K7D3S
Yagiz Ozyildiz
D4P5D6M
Koen ter Horst
D4P5D4K
Miran Koc
D4P5D5L
Ayoub Zadah
Aeden Mommers
Tom Lauwen
ryan adriaanse
Suheyl Cicek
Liam Huismans

Stand

plaats team gespeeld punten saldo eigenscore tegenscore percentage
1Deurne Pioniers Gemengd U14 1 (VR)1020426707281100.0
2Ardito X14-1 Gemengd U14 1 (VR)101414861847070.0
3OBC Gemengd U14 21012-4848853660.0
4Eastwood Tigers Gemengd U14 2 (VR)108-3246850040.0
5EBBC Gemengd U14 2106-16030946930.0
6The Black Eagles Gemengd U14 2100-3342976310.0

Uitslagen

6925-1611
17-09-2022
13:00
OBC Gemengd U14 2
-
BC Heeze Gemengd U14 1
8
-
63
De Ruivert
6925-1278
24-09-2022
17:00
BBF MIGLIORE Gemengd U14 1 (Geel)
-
OBC Gemengd U14 2
134
-
4
sporthal Den Butter
6925-1380
08-10-2022
14:15
OBC Gemengd U14 2
-
BC Kimbria Gemengd U14 1
6
-
81
De Ruivert
6925-4319
29-10-2022
13:00
BC Bumpers Gemengd U14 1 (Zwart)
-
OBC Gemengd U14 2
20
-
0
Stadssporthal
6925-1422
19-11-2022
14:30
OBC Gemengd U14 2
-
BC Bumpers Gemengd U14 1
22
-
73
De Ruivert
6925-1540
04-12-2022
16:00
BC Kimbria Gemengd U14 1 (Wit)
-
OBC Gemengd U14 2
107
-
29
Geusselt
6925-1516
10-12-2022
11:15
OBC Gemengd U14 2
-
BBF MIGLIORE Gemengd U14 1
11
-
105
De Ruivert
6925-1383
18-12-2022
13:10
BC Heeze Gemengd U14 1 (Groen)
-
OBC Gemengd U14 2
64
-
18
De Pompenmaker
7164-5111
14-01-2023
18:00
Deurne Pioniers Gemengd U14 1 (Zwart)
-
OBC Gemengd U14 2
68
-
18
De Peelhorst
7164-5171
21-01-2023
12:45
OBC Gemengd U14 2
-
EBBC Gemengd U14 2
33
-
42
De Ruivert
7164-5194
28-01-2023
18:00
Ardito X14-1 Gemengd U14 1 (Wit)
-
OBC Gemengd U14 2
83
-
43
sporthal De Sportwaard
7164-5264
25-02-2023
14:45
The Black Eagles Gemengd U14 2 (Zwart/geel)
-
OBC Gemengd U14 2
50
-
57
De Hazelaar
7164-5302
04-03-2023
15:30
Eastwood Tigers Gemengd U14 2 (Groen)
-
OBC Gemengd U14 2
42
-
52
Oosterheidehal
7164-5338
11-03-2023
09:30
OBC Gemengd U14 2
-
Deurne Pioniers Gemengd U14 1
49
-
65
De Ruivert
7164-5368
18-03-2023
14:30
OBC Gemengd U14 2
-
Ardito X14-1 Gemengd U14 1
60
-
51
De Ruivert
7164-5423
25-03-2023
12:45
OBC Gemengd U14 2
-
Eastwood Tigers Gemengd U14 2
66
-
50
De Ruivert
7164-5469
01-04-2023
16:45
EBBC Gemengd U14 2 (Wit)
-
OBC Gemengd U14 2
38
-
52
Sporthal Zuid
7164-5508
15-04-2023
09:30
OBC Gemengd U14 2
-
The Black Eagles Gemengd U14 2
58
-
47
De Ruivert

Competitie

7164-5136
14-01-2023
14:30
Eastwood Tigers Gemengd U14 2
-
The Black Eagles Gemengd U14 2
74
-
29
7164-5146
14-01-2023
16:00
EBBC Gemengd U14 2
-
Ardito X14-1 Gemengd U14 1
30
-
51
7164-5111
14-01-2023
18:00
Deurne Pioniers Gemengd U14 1
-
OBC Gemengd U14 2
68
-
18
7164-5171
21-01-2023
12:45
OBC Gemengd U14 2
-
EBBC Gemengd U14 2
33
-
42
7164-5181
21-01-2023
15:30
Deurne Pioniers Gemengd U14 1
-
Eastwood Tigers Gemengd U14 2
69
-
46
7164-5152
21-01-2023
18:00
Ardito X14-1 Gemengd U14 1
-
The Black Eagles Gemengd U14 2
78
-
23
7164-5217
28-01-2023
17:00
EBBC Gemengd U14 2
-
Eastwood Tigers Gemengd U14 2
29
-
40
7164-5194
28-01-2023
18:00
Ardito X14-1 Gemengd U14 1
-
OBC Gemengd U14 2
83
-
43
7164-5224
28-01-2023
18:00
The Black Eagles Gemengd U14 2
-
Deurne Pioniers Gemengd U14 1
14
-
71
7164-5257
11-02-2023
15:15
EBBC Gemengd U14 2
-
Deurne Pioniers Gemengd U14 1
11
-
37
7164-5246
11-02-2023
16:30
Eastwood Tigers Gemengd U14 2
-
Ardito X14-1 Gemengd U14 1
36
-
55
7164-5264
25-02-2023
14:45
The Black Eagles Gemengd U14 2
-
OBC Gemengd U14 2
50
-
57
7164-5315
04-03-2023
13:15
EBBC Gemengd U14 2
-
The Black Eagles Gemengd U14 2
30
-
29
7164-5302
04-03-2023
15:30
Eastwood Tigers Gemengd U14 2
-
OBC Gemengd U14 2
42
-
52
7164-5279
04-03-2023
16:30
Deurne Pioniers Gemengd U14 1
-
Ardito X14-1 Gemengd U14 1
66
-
33
7164-5338
11-03-2023
09:30
OBC Gemengd U14 2
-
Deurne Pioniers Gemengd U14 1
49
-
65
7164-5320
11-03-2023
18:00
Ardito X14-1 Gemengd U14 1
-
EBBC Gemengd U14 2
74
-
42
7164-5348
11-03-2023
18:00
The Black Eagles Gemengd U14 2
-
Eastwood Tigers Gemengd U14 2
29
-
49
7164-5400
18-03-2023
09:45
Eastwood Tigers Gemengd U14 2
-
EBBC Gemengd U14 2
40
-
34
7164-5368
18-03-2023
14:30
OBC Gemengd U14 2
-
Ardito X14-1 Gemengd U14 1
60
-
51
7164-5377
18-03-2023
19:15
Deurne Pioniers Gemengd U14 1
-
The Black Eagles Gemengd U14 2
102
-
19
7164-5423
25-03-2023
12:45
OBC Gemengd U14 2
-
Eastwood Tigers Gemengd U14 2
66
-
50
7164-5433
25-03-2023
14:45
The Black Eagles Gemengd U14 2
-
EBBC Gemengd U14 2
27
-
39
7164-5404
25-03-2023
18:00
Ardito X14-1 Gemengd U14 1
-
Deurne Pioniers Gemengd U14 1
51
-
75
7164-5456
01-04-2023
09:45
Eastwood Tigers Gemengd U14 2
-
Deurne Pioniers Gemengd U14 1
26
-
68
7164-5476
01-04-2023
11:00
The Black Eagles Gemengd U14 2
-
Ardito X14-1 Gemengd U14 1
30
-
73
7164-5469
01-04-2023
16:45
EBBC Gemengd U14 2
-
OBC Gemengd U14 2
38
-
52
7164-5508
15-04-2023
09:30
OBC Gemengd U14 2
-
The Black Eagles Gemengd U14 2
58
-
47
7164-5488
15-04-2023
18:00
Ardito X14-1 Gemengd U14 1
-
Eastwood Tigers Gemengd U14 2
69
-
65
7164-5518
16-04-2023
12:30
Deurne Pioniers Gemengd U14 1
-
EBBC Gemengd U14 2
86
-
14