Gegevens

Trainer/Coach:
Nino Asser
Trainer/Coach:
Zita Voskes
Trainer/Coach:
Kyra Denteneer
Competitie:
4e Klasse Afdeling
Wedstrijden thuis:
Training:
Maandag 18:45-19:45 Veld 1
Training:
Vrijdag: 17:30-18:30 Veld 2

Team

D4H2T4V
Rosemarie Saghman
D4G2P2A
Flynn Teunissen
D4K7B9S
Lotte Theunissen
D4K6Z7P
Vos Vissers
D4P5L28
Nova Asser
D4P5L7D
Raff Gremmen
D4P5L4A
Bas Janssen
D4P5L6C
Milan de Louw
D4P5L17
Bjorn Pijl
D4P5L39
Quin de Veer
Jinthe Leenman
Cas van Herwijnen

Stand

plaats team gespeeld punten saldo eigenscore tegenscore percentage
1Basketbal Academie Limburg Gemengd U10 1367816688100.0
2BC Bladel X10-1 Gemengd U10 1 (VR)34-11889966.7
3The Black Eagles Gemengd U10 22216836750.0
4BV Schijndel Gemengd U10 122-5596450.0
5OBC Gemengd U10 120-2851790.0
6JRC Gemengd U10 120-5042920.0

Uitslagen

6245-734
17-09-2022
11:15
OBC Gemengd U10 1
-
EVBV Octopus Gemengd U10 1
12
-
62
De Ruivert
6245-838
24-09-2022
15:15
BV Rush Gemengd U10 1 (Rood)
-
OBC Gemengd U10 1
27
-
50
De Stigt
6245-856
01-10-2022
09:30
OBC Gemengd U10 1
-
The Black Eagles Gemengd U10 1
8
-
57
De Ruivert
6245-775
08-10-2022
11:15
OBC Gemengd U10 1
-
Gennep Cougars Gemengd U10 1
38
-
27
De Ruivert
6245-660
30-10-2022
14:45
Den Dungk Gemengd U10 1 (Zwart)
-
OBC Gemengd U10 1
21
-
24
De Misse
6245-743
05-11-2022
11:00
The Black Eagles Gemengd U10 1 (Zwart/geel)
-
OBC Gemengd U10 1
46
-
39
De Hazelaar
6245-863
19-11-2022
09:30
OBC Gemengd U10 1
-
Den Dungk Gemengd U10 1
36
-
35
De Ruivert
6245-763
04-12-2022
09:30
Gennep Cougars Gemengd U10 1 (Blauw)
-
OBC Gemengd U10 1
36
-
30
Pica Mare
6245-669
10-12-2022
09:30
OBC Gemengd U10 1
-
BV Rush Gemengd U10 1
49
-
15
De Ruivert
6245-758
17-12-2022
12:15
EVBV Octopus Gemengd U10 1 (Geel)
-
OBC Gemengd U10 1
42
-
12
Elzenburg
6879-4395
14-01-2023
16:15
BV Schijndel Gemengd U10 1 (Blauw)
-
OBC Gemengd U10 1
30
-
18
sporthal Bunderstraat
6879-4443
28-01-2023
14:30
Basketbal Academie Limburg Gemengd U10 1 (onbekend)
-
OBC Gemengd U10 1
49
-
33
Boshoven
6879-4424
04-02-2023
14:45
OBC Gemengd U10 1
-
JRC Gemengd U10 1
0
-
0
De Ruivert
6879-4479
11-02-2023
09:30
The Black Eagles Gemengd U10 2 (Zwart/geel)
-
OBC Gemengd U10 1
0
-
0
De Hazelaar
6879-4493
04-03-2023
14:45
BC Bladel X10-1 Gemengd U10 1 (Blauw)
-
OBC Gemengd U10 1
0
-
0
Sporthal X-Sport
6879-4518
11-03-2023
11:15
OBC Gemengd U10 1
-
BV Schijndel Gemengd U10 1
0
-
0
De Ruivert
6879-4532
18-03-2023
09:30
OBC Gemengd U10 1
-
Basketbal Academie Limburg Gemengd U10 1
0
-
0
De Ruivert
6879-4564
25-03-2023
09:30
OBC Gemengd U10 1
-
BC Bladel X10-1 Gemengd U10 1
0
-
0
De Ruivert
6879-4591
01-04-2023
10:00
JRC Gemengd U10 1 (Oranje)
-
OBC Gemengd U10 1
0
-
0
De Braken
6879-4610
15-04-2023
09:30
OBC Gemengd U10 1
-
The Black Eagles Gemengd U10 2
0
-
0
De Ruivert

Competitie

6879-4401
14-01-2023
14:45
BC Bladel X10-1 Gemengd U10 1
-
The Black Eagles Gemengd U10 2
12
-
48
6879-4395
14-01-2023
16:15
BV Schijndel Gemengd U10 1
-
OBC Gemengd U10 1
30
-
18
6879-4412
15-01-2023
14:00
JRC Gemengd U10 1
-
Basketbal Academie Limburg Gemengd U10 1
20
-
62
6879-4419
21-01-2023
12:00
Basketbal Academie Limburg Gemengd U10 1
-
The Black Eagles Gemengd U10 2
55
-
35
6879-4433
21-01-2023
15:45
BV Schijndel Gemengd U10 1
-
BC Bladel X10-1 Gemengd U10 1
29
-
46
6879-4443
28-01-2023
14:30
Basketbal Academie Limburg Gemengd U10 1
-
OBC Gemengd U10 1
49
-
33
6879-4451
28-01-2023
14:30
JRC Gemengd U10 1
-
BC Bladel X10-1 Gemengd U10 1
22
-
30
6879-4455
04-02-2023
09:30
The Black Eagles Gemengd U10 2
-
BV Schijndel Gemengd U10 1
0
-
0
6879-4424
04-02-2023
14:45
OBC Gemengd U10 1
-
JRC Gemengd U10 1
0
-
0
6879-4462
04-02-2023
14:45
BC Bladel X10-1 Gemengd U10 1
-
Basketbal Academie Limburg Gemengd U10 1
0
-
0
6879-4479
11-02-2023
09:30
The Black Eagles Gemengd U10 2
-
OBC Gemengd U10 1
0
-
0
6879-4475
12-02-2023
14:00
JRC Gemengd U10 1
-
BV Schijndel Gemengd U10 1
0
-
0
6879-4493
04-03-2023
14:45
BC Bladel X10-1 Gemengd U10 1
-
OBC Gemengd U10 1
0
-
0
6879-4505
05-03-2023
10:00
JRC Gemengd U10 1
-
The Black Eagles Gemengd U10 2
0
-
0
6879-4488
05-03-2023
10:30
BV Schijndel Gemengd U10 1
-
Basketbal Academie Limburg Gemengd U10 1
0
-
0
6879-4512
11-03-2023
09:00
Basketbal Academie Limburg Gemengd U10 1
-
JRC Gemengd U10 1
0
-
0
6879-4524
11-03-2023
09:30
The Black Eagles Gemengd U10 2
-
BC Bladel X10-1 Gemengd U10 1
0
-
0
6879-4518
11-03-2023
11:15
OBC Gemengd U10 1
-
BV Schijndel Gemengd U10 1
0
-
0
6879-4532
18-03-2023
09:30
OBC Gemengd U10 1
-
Basketbal Academie Limburg Gemengd U10 1
0
-
0
6879-4545
18-03-2023
14:45
BC Bladel X10-1 Gemengd U10 1
-
JRC Gemengd U10 1
0
-
0
6879-4540
18-03-2023
16:15
BV Schijndel Gemengd U10 1
-
The Black Eagles Gemengd U10 2
0
-
0
6879-4564
25-03-2023
09:30
OBC Gemengd U10 1
-
BC Bladel X10-1 Gemengd U10 1
0
-
0
6879-4570
25-03-2023
09:30
The Black Eagles Gemengd U10 2
-
JRC Gemengd U10 1
0
-
0
6879-4558
26-03-2023
12:30
Basketbal Academie Limburg Gemengd U10 1
-
BV Schijndel Gemengd U10 1
0
-
0
6879-4591
01-04-2023
10:00
JRC Gemengd U10 1
-
OBC Gemengd U10 1
0
-
0
6879-4577
01-04-2023
14:45
BC Bladel X10-1 Gemengd U10 1
-
BV Schijndel Gemengd U10 1
0
-
0
6879-4610
15-04-2023
09:30
OBC Gemengd U10 1
-
The Black Eagles Gemengd U10 2
0
-
0
6879-4617
15-04-2023
15:15
BV Schijndel Gemengd U10 1
-
JRC Gemengd U10 1
0
-
0
6879-4604
16-04-2023
12:00
Basketbal Academie Limburg Gemengd U10 1
-
BC Bladel X10-1 Gemengd U10 1
0
-
0
6879-4594
22-04-2023
09:30
The Black Eagles Gemengd U10 2
-
Basketbal Academie Limburg Gemengd U10 1
0
-
0